Call Me Free Offline Call Me Free Offline Send SMS Send SMS
Reetha Powder

Reetha Powder

120 INR/Ton

Product Details:

  • Product Type Herbal Product
  • Ingredients Herbs
  • Form Powder
  • Storage Instructions Normal Temperature
  • Supply Ability : 10 Ton Per Day
  • Click to view more
X

Price And Quantity

  • 10 Ton
  • 120 INR/Ton

Product Specifications

  • Herbal Product
  • Powder
  • Normal Temperature
  • Herbs

Trade Information

  • 10 Ton Per Day
  • 7 Days
  • All India

Product Description

Specification

Common Name

Soap Nut/ Aritha

Packaging Size

40 Kg 50 kg

Is It Organic

Not-Organic

Shelf Life

2 Years

Form

Powder

Color

Yellow

Is It Dried

Dried

Botanical Name

Indian soapberry

 

Send your inquiry directly to this supplier


   Call Me Free Offline Call Me Free Offline Send SMS Send SMS Send EnquirySend Enquiry
Back to top